Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
BeijingQiyueTianchen Technology Co., Ltd
Leica total station accessories,Topcon total station accessories,trimble GPS accessories.Trimble leveling instrument accessories.GPS repair,total station repair.and other surveying instrument repair
Home > Survey GPS Accessories >

Topcon Survey GPS Accessories , Replacement Front Panel For Topcon Hiper GPS

BeijingQiyueTianchen Technology Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Topcon Survey GPS Accessories , Replacement Front Panel For Topcon Hiper GPS

Brand Name : Topcon
Model Number : Hiper GPS
Place of Origin : Japan
MOQ : 2 pcs
Price : 40-45USD each one
Payment Terms : T\T,Paypal
Supply Ability : 300 pcs per week
Delivery Time : 1-3 days after payment
Packaging Details : Individual box package
brand : Topcon GPS
name : front panel
color : Yellow & Green
fit the model : Topcon Hiper GPS
feature : replacement
other : best selling
Contact Now

replacement Topcon Survey GPS Accessories , front panel for Topcon Hiper GPS

Features


Topcon replacement front panel for Hiper GPS


1.Model: Topcon replacement front panel

2.Color:Yellow & Green
3. Fit the models: Topcon Hiper GPS


Our Services

We offer qualify superior pre-sale service to help you choose the right goods, highclass after service to ravel out your concerns,and life long technical support.

Our warranty policy:

1. For instruments (total station,GNSS,auto level), we offer 6 months warranty,for accessories(Battery ,Cable,Charger,Prism,pole,tripod ,levelling staff).we offer 3 months warranty,from the day you get the product.

2.For product within the warranty period,please send us photos to show the problem.And then we will decide to send you parts or you send the instrument back to us to repair.Please make sure to contact us first instead of sending the damaged parts direct to us.

3.For problem out of the warranty period or warranty liability,we will judge the problem and quoted for you.You need to pay double-run freight and the maintenance cost.

4.For all instrument we provide life-long technical support.Remark:Improper use of the instrument and man-made damage of the instrument is not covered in warranty liability.Warranty only aimed at the problem caused by the product quality.


FAQ

1.Whats your payment method ?

We accept T/T and Paypal payment.

2.How can you guarantee the safety of my funds?

Trust is always a big problem for international trade,we believe good business credit and reputation is the most important for businessman.We recommend Paypal payment.We wont get the fund unless you get the product and confirm the payment.

3.What Countries do you ship to?
We ships goods to almost all countries by express ,air or sea. And we will inform you if we can’t ship to your country.

4.Are your products in stock?
Most items are usually in stock. It all depends on promotions we run, demand at manufacturers and suppliers, and other parts of the equation.Most delivery will be made within 3 working days after payment confirmed
5.Do you sell used equipment?
Of course we sell some used equipment. We list the items brand new or used in the list.For some instrument we may need to test or check the language before delivery,but we do it very carefully.

6.Do you have other items that are not displayed on your website?
Yes, we have other items that we do not display on our website. Please contact us and let us know what you are looking for. Chances are we have it, or can find it, as long as its surveying related.

Shipping Information:

  • Please refer to the below table which shown the detail arrival time in percentage.
CountryShipment Time Day( Business Days/Working Day)
7 - 10 days8 - 19 days17 - 25 days25 - 35 days35 - 60 days
United States4%55%21%15%5%
Canada2%55%23%16%4%
Ausralia18%52%20%8%2%
United Kingdom8%52%30%8%2%
Germany2%12%22%42%22%
Russia3%15%20%28%34%
Other Asian Countries4%55%21%15%5%
Other European Countries1.5%12%22.5%45%19%


Product Tags:

survey equipment parts

      

total station accessories

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Topcon Survey GPS Accessories , Replacement Front Panel For Topcon Hiper GPS Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: BeijingQiyueTianchen Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)